-
Maxshine Ultimate Wool Wheel Brush Size 9 Inch (Size Large) Maxshine Ultimate Wool Wheel Brush Size 9 Inch (Size Large)
$25.00Maxshine Ultimate Wool Wheel Brush Size 9 Inch (Size Large)
$25.00 -
Maxshine Microfiber Wheel Brush 20 inch -
Maxshine Hydro-Tech Tire Gel Applicator -
Maxshine Foam Cannon Holder -
Maxshine Car Glass Cleaning Cloth | 300GSM Glass Microfiber Towel - 5 Pack Maxshine Car Glass Cleaning Cloth | 300GSM Glass Microfiber Towel - 5 Pack
$15.99Maxshine Car Glass Cleaning Cloth | 300GSM Glass Microfiber Towel - 5 Pack
$15.99 -
380GSM Premium Multipurpose Microfiber Cleaning Towel - 50 Pack White 380GSM Premium Multipurpose Microfiber Cleaning Towel - 50 Pack White
$54.00380GSM Premium Multipurpose Microfiber Cleaning Towel - 50 Pack White
$54.00 -
Detailing Microfiber Cloths | 180GSM Edgeless Reusable Microfiber Towels with Box Detailing Microfiber Cloths | 180GSM Edgeless Reusable Microfiber Towels with Box
$13.99Detailing Microfiber Cloths | 180GSM Edgeless Reusable Microfiber Towels with Box
$13.99 -
Maxshine Compound Polish Wax Dispenser Bottle with Self Cleaning Cap - 400ml Maxshine Compound Polish Wax Dispenser Bottle with Self Cleaning Cap - 400ml
$6.99Maxshine Compound Polish Wax Dispenser Bottle with Self Cleaning Cap - 400ml
$6.99 -
Maxshine Microfiber Wash Mitt with Thumb -
Maxshine Multipurpose Applicator - Microfiber Non-Scratch Heavy Duty Cleaning sponges [Pack of 1] Maxshine Multipurpose Applicator - Microfiber Non-Scratch Heavy Duty Cleaning sponges [Pack of 1]
$6.00Maxshine Multipurpose Applicator - Microfiber Non-Scratch Heavy Duty Cleaning sponges [Pack of 1]
$6.00 -
Maxshine 6" Microfiber DA Foam Cutting Pad with Black Hook & Loop Maxshine 6" Microfiber DA Foam Cutting Pad with Black Hook & Loop
$16.00Maxshine 6" Microfiber DA Foam Cutting Pad with Black Hook & Loop
$16.00 -
Maxshine 3" Cross Cut Finishing Pad -
Maxshine 5" Cross Cut Polishing Pad -
Maxshine 3" Cross Cut Polishing Pad -
Heavy Duty Trigger Sprayer Head 28/400mm Red with Grey Heavy Duty Trigger Sprayer Head 28/400mm Red with Grey
$5.99Heavy Duty Trigger Sprayer Head 28/400mm Red with Grey
$5.99 -
Maxshine Mini Handheld Dryer -
Maxshine Premium Stainless Nozzle Set -
Maxshine Pressure Washer Spray Nozzle Tips -
Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [16oz] Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [16oz]
$15.99Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [16oz]
$15.99 -
Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [1 Gallon] Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [1 Gallon]
$49.99Maxshine Royal Magic Waterless Wash & Wax [1 Gallon]
$49.99 -
Maxshine Metal Polish [16oz] -
Maxshine X-Treme Glaze [16oz] -
Maxshine Detailing Brushes - Ultra Soft [Large #14] Maxshine Detailing Brushes - Ultra Soft [Large #14]
$16.99Maxshine Detailing Brushes - Ultra Soft [Large #14]
$16.99 -
Maxshine Detailing Brushes [Medium #12]
Frequently asked questions
What is the return policy?
Our goal is for every customer to be totally satisfied with their purchase. If this isn’t the case, let us know and we’ll do our best to work with you to make it right.
Are any purchases final sale?
We are unable to accept returns on certain items. These will be carefully marked before purchase.
When will I get my order?
We will work quickly to ship your order as soon as possible. Once your order has shipped, you will receive an email with further information. Delivery times vary depending on your location.
Where are your products manufactured?
Our products are manufactured both locally and globally. We carefully select our manufacturing partners to ensure our products are high quality and a fair value.
How much does shipping cost?
Shipping is calculated based on your location and the items in your order. You will always know the shipping price before you purchase.